Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, DOVER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+48.9%
Sold on 6 October 2020
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+5.6%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3LQ
← Back to All Properties