3, LIME GROVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 3QZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+77.2%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£158,000+17.0%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000-15.4%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,500+118.5%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+37.7%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1