Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CROMFORD MEWS, NEW ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 7JG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,000
+22.4%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,000
+38.7%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£51,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,900
-9.0%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
-£13,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+163.6%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 7JG
← Back to All Properties