56, CHAFFCOMBE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 3YF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.3%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,000+214.3%
Sold on 6 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+8.3%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 2 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1