Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, COLVILLE GARDENS, LIGHTWATER, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU18 5QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£391,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£391,500
+39.8%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+19.1%
Sold on 25 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+46.9%
Sold on 22 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU18 5QQ
← Back to All Properties