59, NOEL STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 0DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+20.0%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500+181.6%
Sold on 18 March 2004
Terraced
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+11.0%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1