Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, YORK STREET, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 4DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,000
+24.6%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+16.8%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 18 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 4DD
← Back to All Properties