19, THE MYRKE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 9AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+72.8%
Sold on 23 January 2019
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000+151.3%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+26.7%
Sold on 14 August 1997
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1