THE OLD STABLES, 7A, BARTHOLOMEW STREET, HYTHE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT21 5BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£420,000+52.7%
Sold on 17 August 2023
Other
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+103.7%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Other
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+37.1%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Other
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 10 September 1999
Other
Sale #1