Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BIRCHTREE DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 1DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+29.2%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Detached
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 17 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 1DE
← Back to All Properties