14, DARWIN CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK5 6FF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£211,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£211,000+11.3%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,500
Sold on 15 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1