Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE BRIARS, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-1.6%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+2.8%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8AQ
← Back to All Properties