Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE SAW MILLS, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 7AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.9%
Price Change
-£26,828 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
-30.9%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,828 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,828
Sold on 3 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7AW
← Back to All Properties