167, PARK ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 1YL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+516.7%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,500+516.7%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000-66.7%
Sold on 11 December 2002
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1