9, INGLEWOOD PARK, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO38 1UX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.6%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+115.6%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+122.2%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+60.0%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+45.2%
Sold on 9 September 1999
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 23 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1