46, VANE CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0US

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£19,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£164,500+13.5%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£19,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995+128.3%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£81,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 17 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1