10, HAIG AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH46 0PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£85,000+42.9%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+29.3%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1