Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SANDRINGHAM CLOSE, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6JQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£343,000
+23.8%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£277,000
+23.7%
Sold on 2 November 2016
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+77.8%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+57.5%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 21 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6JQ
← Back to All Properties