Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CURZON DRIVE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 6JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+7.4%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£339,950
+28.3%
Sold on 10 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+8.2%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 6JL
← Back to All Properties