Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CECIL ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 0FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£158,000
+22.0%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+8.8%
Sold on 24 August 2011
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 18 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 0FZ
← Back to All Properties