APARTMENT 151, 1, KELSO PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4LE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,250
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£24,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,250+15.1%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 11 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1