Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FREDERICK STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
+89.5%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
+21.6%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,250
+38.9%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 16 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3BQ
← Back to All Properties