Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GREAT PORTWAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+20.0%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+52.7%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500
+197.9%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Detached
+£217,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4GA
← Back to All Properties