4, IXWORTH ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP31 1EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,000+41.8%
Sold on 5 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+80.4%
Sold on 26 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 9 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1