Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PRIORY CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE32 2DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+76.7%
Sold on 16 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 2DU
← Back to All Properties