72, BUSHEY MILL CRESCENT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 7RD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£516,450
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£228,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£516,450+79.3%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£228,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£288,000+105.8%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£148,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+41.4%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 8 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1