Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, STONEHOUSE ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 2DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£62,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+67.4%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£62,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,600
+414.4%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£74,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 2DJ
← Back to All Properties