10, COLNE COURT, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8RE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2010
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£102,000+2.0%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£99,995+16.3%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000+13.2%
Sold on 3 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000-9.5%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+162.5%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 6 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1