Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, REEDSFIELD ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 2HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£283,000
+13.2%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+216.4%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£170,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 2HE
← Back to All Properties