11, PINE WALK, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 8RB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,000+14.2%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000+14.8%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,500+30.7%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+110.4%
Sold on 3 October 2006
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+24.6%
Sold on 15 May 2001
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1