1, PARK MEWS, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW19 7AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.6%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+140.6%
Sold on 6 May 2021
Terraced
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+21.9%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,250
Sold on 17 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1