Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NASHS FARM, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 4NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+52.8%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+65.6%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+16.4%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 4NT
← Back to All Properties