4, ROSEBERY AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN12 4EU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.5%
Price Change
+£351,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£490,000+252.5%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£351,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1