94, TOPSTREET WAY, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL5 5TS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£800,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£800,000+32.2%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£605,000+60.3%
Sold on 22 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£377,500+21.8%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000+101.3%
Sold on 12 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+47.4%
Sold on 27 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 10 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1