Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, REINS CROFT, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 3TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+3.0%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950
+18.7%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 3TR
← Back to All Properties