Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, CLARENDON PLACE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+29.3%
Sold on 7 November 2017
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+22.1%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+18.8%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9QD
← Back to All Properties