34, CALEDON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 2NG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-62.9%
Price Change
-£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£65,000-62.9%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 17 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1