Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BROMWICH STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 1JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£188,000
+25.8%
Sold on 18 January 2022
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 1JE
← Back to All Properties