Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ARTIZAN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+7.7%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+33.2%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+50.9%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Terraced
+£41,170 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,830
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4HU
← Back to All Properties