Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, NEW JOHN STREET, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 8HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-2.6%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+8.3%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+44.0%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 8HT
← Back to All Properties