Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HARCOURT ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+12.7%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+28.8%
Sold on 10 May 2016
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3NR
← Back to All Properties