25, HILCOTE DRIVE, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG21 9AT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.3%
Price Change
-£42,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000-19.3%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Detached
-£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,950
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1