Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HAZEL CLOSE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+39.1%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+42.9%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5GT
← Back to All Properties