Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HERON GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+5.5%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+121.7%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 7 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8XF
← Back to All Properties