Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, WELLINGTON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,750
Last Sold Price
25 January 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£3,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£25,750
-11.2%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
-£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 6 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0LE
← Back to All Properties