Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ROCK NOOK, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 9QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,462
Last Sold Price
23 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£14,462 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£64,462
+28.9%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Terraced
+£14,462 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+163.2%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 9QJ
← Back to All Properties