21, NEW STREET, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX4 9QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,680
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+351.7%
Price Change
+£304,180 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,680+351.7%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£304,180 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+29.1%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 24 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1