24, VANNERS ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB9 8NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.7%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+291.7%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+29.7%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1