Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, CATHERINE DRIVE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£312,500
-0.8%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+14.5%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 22 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7TG
← Back to All Properties