Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 5NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£361,000
+57.0%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+7.0%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+43.4%
Sold on 21 May 2006
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 5NU
← Back to All Properties